[House] T-Ara -Mnet's beautiful girls

Thảo luận trong 'Thế giới ngôi sao' bắt đầu bởi phuongbin, 28/8/11.

  1. phuongbin

    phuongbin New Member

    [​IMG][​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    Eun Jung-- Leader

    Birthday: December 12 1988
    Blood type: O
    Height: 168
    Weight: 46
    School: DongGook University - Performing arts
    Hobby: Movie, Fashion magazines, Reading
    Specialty: TaeKwonDo, PanSoRi (Korean traditional narrative song), Horse riding
    [​IMG]
    Hyo Min
    Birthday: May 30 1989
    Blood Type: O
    Height: 167
    Weight: 43
    School: SeongGyunGwan University - Acting arts
    Hobby: Photography, Cooking, Drawing, Styling
    Specialty: Musical, Sports, Acting
    [​IMG]
    Ji Yeon
    Birthday: June 7 1993
    Blood type: AB
    Height: 167
    Weight: 46
    School: HyeHwa Girls High
    Hobby: Sleeping, Movie
    Specialty: Sports, Cooking
    [​IMG]
    Bo Ram

    Name: Jeon Boram
    Birthdate: March 22nd 1986
    Blood type: A
    Jobs: Singer, Actress

    Family:
    Father: Jung Yeong Rook (Singer)
    Mother: Lee Mi Yeong (Actress)
    Sister: (여동생 전우람) Jeon Woo Ram?

    Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/fromlaboheme

    Albums & Singles:

    Album: From Memory
    Release Date: November 14, 2008
    Genre: Ballad/Pop

    Single: Lucifer Project Vol 1. 愛
    Release Date: 2008.04.15
    Style: Ballad

    Other:
    Featured in Kebee - Feeling You MV (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zmbsv28cC_k)
    [​IMG]
    DOB: 1987.10.05
    Group: T-Ara
    Company: MNet Media
    Casted: 2005 Chin Chin Singing Competition <Gold Award [First Place]>
    Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/ParkSoYeon [Acme of Beauty]
    [​IMG]
    Real Name: Lee Jihyun (이지현)
    Stage Name: Lee Kyuri (이큐리)
    Nickname: Qri, Cury
    Birthdate: December 12 1986

    Cyworld : http://www.cyworld.com/dodoljh